Ausws

Counselling Code

1121

Admission

Enquiry

044 - 27600731, 95669-39115

svis_tech@yahoo.com

Ausws

Counselling Code

1121

044 - 27600731, 95669-39115

info@svist.edu.in

×

Governing Council


S.NoNamePositionMobile Number
1Shri. N.VENKATESANCHAIRMAN9445021556
2Dr. N.V. ANAND KUMARVICE -CHAIRMAN9443388291
3Mrs. R. PANKAJAMSECRETARY9445021556
4Dr.K.SARAVANANPRINCIPAL9952049065
5Mr.J.SINGARAVELAN/HOD/EEEMEMBER SCRETARY9843076276
6MR. N. SUBBIAHMEMBER9750252121
7Mr.R.GUNASEKARANMEMBER8521478963
8MR. K. MUNIRATHINAMMEMBER7415896357
9DR. N. PICHAIMUTTHUMEMBER9584235785
10DR. K. MOHAMMED ZAKARIAHMEMBER995288512